"The Nations Top Sports Monitor"

   




comment on video
Win% Top 10 Last 7 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 10 Last 7 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Win% Top 20 Last 30 DaysUnits/Bankroll Top 20 Last 30 Days
Service NameWinLossWin%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
Win% Top 10 For This YearUnits/Bankroll Top 10 For This Year
Service NameWinLossWin%
10100%
Yourbestpick10471%
5271%
PayneInsider.com402067%
2167%
7464%
5363%
TopShelfChicago.com877055%
ParlayPeteSports.com514553%
CTSportsPicks.com949350%
Service NameWinLossUnitsBankroll
5228.002,800
Yourbestpick10426.102,610
5320.202,020
PayneInsider.com402018.391,839
Underground Sports Connection61417.291,729
7413.001,300
TopShelfChicago.com87709.60960
217.80780
101.00100
22-0.60-60

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
PayneInsider.com391967%19.791,979
Yourbestpick6275%12.401,240
Gino Morettis Winning Ticket10100%10.001,000
TopShelfChicago.com877055%9.60960
Underground Sports Connection21313%1.49149
ParlayPeteSports.com504453%-54.97-5,497
CTSportsPicks.com929350%-88.27-8,827
Rocky Sheridan21221150%-100.25-10,025

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
Rocky Sheridan323548%-20.95-2,095

Service NameWinLossWin%UnitsBankroll
CTSportsPicks.com20100%18.001,800
Underground Sports Connection4180%15.801,580
Yourbestpick3260%8.70870
ParlayPeteSports.com1150%-0.10-10
PayneInsider.com1150%-1.40-140
Gino Morettis Winning Ticket010%-11.00-1,100
Rocky Sheridan577344%-286.81-28,681
© hotsportslinks.com 2016 - All rights reserved.